Philippines flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Puerto Princesa, Palawan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Puerto Princesa, Palawan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Puerto Princesa, Palawan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,8533,637
BustAfghanistan 6,0823,779
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,0453,757
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6993,542
FarahAfghanistan 6,3013,916
GardizAfghanistan 5,6923,537
GhazniAfghanistan 5,7623,581
HeratAfghanistan 6,3373,938
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,7383,566
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,6093,485
KabulAfghanistan 5,7223,556
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9433,693
KhostAfghanistan 5,6203,492
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8183,615
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,1533,823
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9653,707
North SalangAfghanistan 5,7643,582
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2743,899
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0913,785
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9683,709
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3073,919
ShkoderAlbania 10,0296,232
TiranaAlbania 10,0296,232
VloreAlbania 10,0756,261
AdrarAlgeria 12,2327,601
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,5477,176
AlgiersAlgeria 11,5437,173
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,1616,936
BatnaAlgeria 11,3307,041
BecharAlgeria 12,2467,610
BejaiaAlgeria 11,3947,080
Beni AbbesAlgeria 12,3047,646
BiskraAlgeria 11,4187,095
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,5947,204
ChlefAlgeria 11,7227,284
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,2837,012
DjanetAlgeria 11,4667,125
DjelfaAlgeria 11,6337,229
El GoleaAlgeria 11,8437,359
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,3807,072
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,6847,260
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,5077,151
In AmenasAlgeria 11,3237,036
In SalahAlgeria 12,0157,466
MilianaAlgeria 11,6457,236
OranAlgeria 11,9077,399
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,2407,606
SkikdaAlgeria 11,2356,982
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9077,399
TebessaAlgeria 11,1916,954
TimimounAlgeria 12,1297,537
TindoufAlgeria 12,9468,045
TouggourtAlgeria 11,4587,120
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,2265,112
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,8501,771
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,4077,089
HuamboAngola 11,6407,233
LuandaAngola 11,8577,368
LuenaAngola 11,1776,945
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0557,491
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1488,792
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0488,729
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0408,724
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1848,814
ByrdAntarctica 11,6627,247
DavisAntarctica 9,2735,762
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1828,813
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,1776,324
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,24010,713
AzulArgentina 17,00910,570
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,79110,434
BarilocheArgentina 16,39110,185
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,23910,713
CeresArgentina 17,77511,046
ChamicalArgentina 17,66410,977
ChepesArgentina 17,55310,908
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,9659,921
ConcordiaArgentina 17,59610,934
CórdobaArgentina 17,59810,935
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,58910,930
CorrientesArgentina 18,03011,204
EsquelArgentina 16,20210,068
EzeizaArgentina 17,21410,697
FormosaArgentina 18,15811,284
General PicoArgentina 17,11910,638
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,41610,822
JuninArgentina 17,25710,724
La PlataArgentina 17,19010,682
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,56611,537
La RiojaArgentina 17,75711,034
LaboulayeArgentina 17,29510,748
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3939,566
Las LomitasArgentina 18,35111,404
Malarg EArgentina 17,03110,583
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,43710,214
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,86010,477
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,46210,851
MendozaArgentina 17,32810,768
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,33510,772
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,70311,001
NeuquenArgentina 16,69710,376
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,15710,662
OranArgentina 18,49011,490
ParanaArgentina 17,56410,914
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,75811,035
PehuajoArgentina 17,11010,633
PergaminoArgentina 17,33010,769
PigeArgentina 16,91610,512
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,56310,914
PosadasArgentina 17,97911,172
PresidenciaArgentina 18,11811,258
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,30210,751
Punta IndioArgentina 17,13810,650
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,63210,957
ReconquistaArgentina 17,84811,091
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,39910,812
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,3039,509
RivadaviaArgentina 18,40311,436
RosarioArgentina 17,43910,837
SaltaArgentina 18,27811,358
San AntonioArgentina 16,54410,281
San LuisArgentina 17,34910,781
San RafaelArgentina 17,16010,663
Santa RosaArgentina 17,01810,575
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,98711,177
SarmientoArgentina 15,9619,918
TrelewArgentina 16,27510,114
TucumanArgentina 18,07111,230
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9679,301
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,51510,884
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,76111,037
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,31510,760
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9714,953
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,8679,239
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,3893,349
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9793,094
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0782,534
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0062,489
AmberleyAustralia 5,5373,441
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,2963,291
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 5,5483,448
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1041,929
CairnsAustralia 4,1942,606
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 5,9453,694
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8912,418
CedunaAustralia 4,9213,058
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,0013,108
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,1362,570
Cobar MoAustralia 5,4173,366
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 3,7722,344
Coffs HarbourAustralia 5,7743,588
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,6602,896
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,3122,058
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8081,745
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4242,128
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 5,6413,505
East SaleAustralia 6,0853,781
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8573,018
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8573,018
EssendonAustralia 5,9403,691
ForrestAustralia 4,6222,872
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,1823,841
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3092,678
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,0042,488
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2622,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,5364,061
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,5334,060
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 4,3972,732
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5172,807
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,4033,979
LavertonAustralia 5,9453,694
LearmonthAustralia 3,5932,233
LongreachAustralia 4,6192,870
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 4,6192,870
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,2863,906
Low HeadAustralia 6,3373,938
Mackay MoAustralia 4,7822,972
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,0715,016
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4412,138
MeekatharraAustralia 4,0442,513
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,9313,685
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,9513,698
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,4763,403
Mount GambierAustralia 5,7583,578
Mount IsaAustralia 4,0742,532
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,8134,233
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9132,431
Nowra RanAustralia 5,9913,723
NuriootpaAustralia 5,3623,332
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5152,184
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,5142,805
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6442,886
Port HedlandAustralia 3,3502,081
RichmondAustralia 5,8913,661
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0483,137
Sydney (airport)Australia 5,9443,694
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 5,9393,691
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6802,287
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,6792,286
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,4442,140
TibooburraAustralia 5,0203,120
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 4,4542,767
WaggaAustralia 5,8353,626
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4362,135
WilliamtownAustralia 5,8903,660
Willis Island M.O.Australia 4,4942,792
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0472,515
WoomeraAustralia 4,9403,070
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9871,856
GrazAustria 10,2036,341
InnsbruckAustria 10,4896,518
KlagenfurtAustria 10,2966,398
LinzAustria 10,2546,372
SalzburgAustria 10,3526,433
ViennaAustria 10,0996,276
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,3836,452
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7814,835
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,5854,713
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8204,859
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7034,786
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8154,856
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,6316,606
LerwickUk 10,6326,607
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6964,782
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6464,751
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7574,820
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5894,716
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6284,740
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,6164,733
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7814,835
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6444,750
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7534,818
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,8044,849
Horta, FaialAzores 13,6728,496
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,5668,430
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,7228,527
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7669,797
MuharraqBahrain 7,3524,569
ChittagongBangladesh 3,1891,982
DhakaBangladesh 3,3692,093
CharnocksBarbados 17,47010,856
BrestBelarus 9,4955,900
GomelBelarus 9,0005,592
GrodnoBelarus 9,4425,868
MinskBelarus 9,2045,720
MogilevBelarus 9,0445,620
VitebskBelarus 9,0225,607
BrusselsBelgium 10,8126,719
D’UccleBelgium 10,8126,719
OstendeBelgium 10,8816,762
Belize CityBelize 15,7709,799
BeninBenin 12,7417,918
BohiconBenin 12,7537,925
CotonouBenin 12,7417,918
KandiBenin 12,5477,797
NatitingouBenin 12,7357,914
ParakouBenin 12,6337,850
SaveBenin 12,6877,884
BermudaBermuda 15,3189,519
La PazBolivia 18,95411,778
Santa CruzBolivia 19,09811,868
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,0696,257
FrancistownBotswana 10,5256,540
MaunBotswana 10,9266,790
TshaneBotswana 11,1376,920
AimoresBrazil 17,59110,931
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,52110,887
AltamiraBrazil 18,77711,668
Alto TapajosBrazil 19,52112,131
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,68610,990
ApodiBrazil 17,39010,807
AracajuBrazil 17,36410,790
AracuaiBrazil 17,79411,057
AragarcasBrazil 18,82111,696
AraxaBrazil 18,12811,265
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,35610,785
BageBrazil 17,50410,877
BambuiBrazil 18,01811,197
BarbacenaBrazil 17,74911,029
BarbalhaBrazil 17,58510,928
BarcelosBrazil 19,02311,821
BarraBrazil 18,03011,204
Barra Do CordaBrazil 18,19011,303
BarreirasBrazil 18,22011,322
BelémBrazil 18,32611,388
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,83811,085
BelterraBrazil 18,96011,782
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 18,13311,268
Bom JesusBrazil 17,62710,954
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 18,03211,205
BrasiliaBrazil 18,42211,448
BrevesBrazil 18,52311,511
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,52910,893
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,49510,872
CabroboBrazil 17,60410,939
CaceresBrazil 19,21411,940
CaetiteBrazil 17,93111,143
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,21010,695
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,62811,576
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,16611,289
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,80811,066
Campos SalesBrazil 17,69810,998
CanavieirasBrazil 17,50910,880
CaparaoBrazil 17,61710,947
CapinopolisBrazil 18,41111,441
CaratingaBrazil 17,67910,986
CaravelasBrazil 17,48010,862
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,06611,226
CarolinaBrazil 18,47411,480
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,96211,162
CataguasesBrazil 17,64610,965
CatalaoBrazil 18,30111,372
CatanduvaBrazil 18,19011,303
CaxiasBrazil 17,96711,165
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,61510,946
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,13110,646
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,68510,990
ChapecoBrazil 17,88111,112
Cidade VeraBrazil 19,42812,073
CipoBrazil 17,52310,889
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 18,68911,613
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,83711,084
CordeiroBrazil 17,58010,925
CorrentinaBrazil 18,17211,292
CorumbaBrazil 18,90111,745
CoximBrazil 18,81611,693
CrateusBrazil 17,68810,992
CuiabaBrazil 19,16211,907
CuritibaBrazil 17,86111,099
DiamantinaBrazil 17,89011,117
DiamantinoBrazil 19,27911,980
DouradosBrazil 18,46611,475
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,64710,966
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,53310,895
EspinosaBrazil 17,93011,142
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,76510,418
FloraniaBrazil 17,29310,746
FlorestaBrazil 17,52110,888
FlorianoBrazil 17,98011,173
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,62710,954
FormosaBrazil 18,37311,417
FortalezaBrazil 17,42710,829
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,12211,261
FrancaBrazil 18,10811,252
GaranhunsBrazil 17,29810,749
GoianiaBrazil 18,50511,499
GoiasBrazil 18,62811,575
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,70211,000
GrajauBrazil 18,32511,387
GuairaBrazil 18,25611,345
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,48510,865
GuaratingaBrazil 17,54210,901
IbiriteBrazil 17,84411,088
IguatuBrazil 17,56810,917
IlheusBrazil 17,54010,900
ImperatrizBrazil 18,42811,451
IndaialBrazil 17,72711,015
IpameriBrazil 18,34711,401
IraiBrazil 17,90111,124
IreceBrazil 17,88811,116
ItaberabaBrazil 17,72211,013
ItacoatiaraBrazil 19,21611,941
ItaitubaBrazil 19,17211,913
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,83411,082
ItaperunaBrazil 17,58310,926
ItapevaBrazil 17,96111,161
ItirucuBrazil 17,65910,974
ItuacuBrazil 17,79611,059
IvinhemaBrazil 18,41411,443
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,10111,248
JacobinaBrazil 17,73611,021
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,36610,791
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,09710,624
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,16111,286
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,68210,988
LavrasBrazil 17,85811,097
LencoisBrazil 17,82411,076
LinharesBrazil 17,49810,873
LondrinaBrazil 18,15911,284
MacapaBrazil 18,44611,463
MacauBrazil 17,25210,720
MaceioBrazil 17,21410,697
MachadoBrazil 17,90711,128
ManausBrazil 19,26711,972
MarabaBrazil 18,59311,554
MaringaBrazil 18,20211,311
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,84311,709
Monte AzulBrazil 17,92011,136
Monte SantoBrazil 17,61010,943
MonteiroBrazil 17,34910,781
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,98011,173
Morada NovaBrazil 17,44010,837
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,81711,072
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,58010,925
ObidosBrazil 18,93711,768
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,32210,764
ParacatuBrazil 18,25211,342
ParanaBrazil 18,51711,507
ParanaguaBrazil 17,80511,064
ParanaibaBrazil 18,46711,476
ParintinsBrazil 19,07911,856
ParnaibaBrazil 17,74011,024
Passo FundoBrazil 17,75911,036
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,14711,277
PaulistanaBrazil 17,79711,059
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,48810,867
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,74211,025
PeixeBrazil 18,60211,559
PetrolinaBrazil 17,73611,022
PicosBrazil 17,81911,073
PiraiBrazil 17,67610,984
PirenopolisBrazil 18,52011,508
PompeuBrazil 17,97411,169
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,47511,481
Porto De MozBrazil 18,67711,606
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,89111,118
Porto VelhoBrazil 19,70412,245
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,53210,895
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,62311,573
PosseBrazil 18,32411,387
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,54210,901
RecifeBrazil 17,11510,635
RemansoBrazil 17,91511,132
Rio BrancoBrazil 19,29911,993
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,59610,935
Rio NegroBrazil 17,83311,081
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,57611,543
SalvadorBrazil 17,51010,881
Santa MariaBrazil 17,66210,975
SantaremBrazil 18,92411,759
SantosBrazil 17,77911,048
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,04111,211
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,93611,767
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,45710,848
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,63710,960
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,84111,087
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,80411,064
Sao LuisBrazil 17,97611,171
Sao MateusBrazil 17,50510,878
São PauloBrazil 17,83411,082
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,05311,218
Sena MadureiraBrazil 19,20111,931
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,70611,003
SerrinhaBrazil 17,57010,918
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,89211,118
SobralBrazil 17,61110,943
SoureBrazil 18,28711,364
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 18,17811,296
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,25110,720
SurubimBrazil 17,20010,688
TaguatingaBrazil 18,37011,415
TarauacaBrazil 18,95711,780
TauaBrazil 17,68210,988
TefeBrazil 19,21011,938
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,70311,001
TeresinaBrazil 17,91611,133
TiriosBrazil 18,55911,533
TorresBrazil 17,52910,893
TracuateuaBrazil 18,16011,285
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,41711,444
TriunfoBrazil 17,46510,853
TucuruiBrazil 18,57511,542
TuriacuBrazil 18,04711,214
UaupesBrazil 18,74211,646
UbatubaBrazil 17,71711,010
UberabaBrazil 18,20111,310
VassourasBrazil 17,67110,981
VicosaBrazil 17,69510,996
VitoriaBrazil 17,48310,864
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,72811,016
Ze DocaBrazil 18,15411,281
BurgasBulgaria 9,3795,828
LomBulgaria 9,6936,024
PlevenBulgaria 9,5935,962
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6075,970
SadovoBulgaria 9,5925,961
SandanskiBulgaria 9,7406,052
SofiaBulgaria 9,7076,032
VarnaBulgaria 9,3305,798
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,9738,061
BurundiBurundi 10,0066,218
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,530951
SiemreapCambodia 1,6701,038
BatouriCameroon 11,4907,140
DoualaCameroon 12,0047,459
GarouaCameroon 11,4867,138
MamfeCameroon 12,0147,465
MarouaCameroon 11,3667,063
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5137,154
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8567,368
YaoundeCameroon 11,8147,341
YokoCameroon 11,6847,260
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1906,954
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,2176,970
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6586,001
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,6878,505
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,7576,063
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8227,968
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8627,993
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,4868,380
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,2266,976
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2807,009
Banff, AbCanada 11,4777,132
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,4928,384
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,1008,140
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,6887,263
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4887,760
Blue River, BcCanada 11,2046,962
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,6298,469
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4576,498
Brandon, MbCanada 12,3947,702
Broadview, SkCanada 12,2307,600
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4197,096
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,3638,925
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6956,646
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5316,544
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,5697,189
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6156,596
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9566,808
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,5207,159
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3067,026
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,1057,522
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,9456,180
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,4996,524
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,9488,046
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,4707,128
Chapais, QcCanada 13,2658,243
Charlo, NbCanada 13,5768,437
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,7878,567
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,7818,564
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Chatham, NbCanada 13,6918,508
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,5117,153
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,7487,922
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,9718,061
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8507,364
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,1076,281
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0766,883
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,5417,172
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,2388,226
Comox, BcCanada 10,9916,830
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,7346,670
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,5857,199
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6467,237
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,5637,185
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,3358,287
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,2907,637
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,2816,389
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,4478,356
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,2636,999
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,4048,329
Dryden, OnCanada 12,7187,903
Earlton, OnCanada 13,4018,327
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4487,114
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4307,103
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4347,105
Edson, AbCanada 11,2757,007
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7316,668
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4087,089
Estevan, SkCanada 12,3027,645
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5356,546
Eureka, NtCanada 9,9386,175
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,9057,398
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1916,954
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,3377,045
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6446,614
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,6727,253
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5456,553
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0656,876
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8866,765
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9916,830
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,7998,575
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,8088,580
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,8197,344
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,4568,361
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,0477,486
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1136,906
Golden, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Goose, NfCanada 13,0028,080
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,4748,373
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0476,864
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,9188,649
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,6628,490
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7916,084
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,9628,676
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,9368,660
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,0028,080
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8498,606
Hay River, NtCanada 10,8446,738
Hope, BcCanada 11,2266,976
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8516,121
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,2797,630
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7146,036
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,8197,344
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,8536,123
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5547,180
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,2186,971
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1208,153
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1198,152
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3257,037
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6557,864
Kingston, OnCanada 13,8188,587
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4175,852
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4086,468
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,4437,732
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,7218,526
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,7247,285
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1928,198
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4226,477
Langara, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,6707,873
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,7337,291
London, OnCanada 13,8098,581
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2036,961
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,7637,310
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,1256,913
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,6128,459
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9057,398
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7826,078
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,6296,605
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8287,350
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0686,878
Moncton, NbCanada 13,7958,572
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,4918,384
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,7518,545
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,7498,544
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0837,508
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9778,064
Morden, MbCanada 12,5447,795
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,6678,493
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,6437,856
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0816,886
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,3518,296
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,9568,051
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1156,286
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7637,309
North Bay, OnCanada 13,5198,401
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,7248,528
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,7258,529
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0586,872
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,0386,859
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3407,047
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,6188,462
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,7708,557
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,6657,870
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0106,842
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,6388,475
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,4747,751
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,8567,367
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9106,780
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4356,484
Princeton, BcCanada 12,1637,558
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,3446,428
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,6498,481
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5067,150
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,5637,807
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,1227,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,1207,532
Resolute, NtCanada 10,3446,428
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3387,046
Roberval, QcCanada 13,4478,356
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,0458,727
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,8767,380
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,8748,622
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3946,459
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1446,925
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,6428,477
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8847,385
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3498,295
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,8197,966
Scott, SkCanada 11,7637,310
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,3308,283
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,9648,677
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,7908,569
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5485,933
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,7197,904
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,7267,908
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2556,994
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6036,589
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,5298,407
Summerside, PeCanada 13,7628,552
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9757,442
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9697,437
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,7968,573
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,8596,748
Terrace, BcCanada 10,5386,548
Teslin, YtCanada 10,0656,254
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,0047,459
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0656,876
Thompson, MbCanada 11,9807,444
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,9908,072
Timmins, OnCanada 13,2378,225
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9666,815
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8038,577
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7918,570
Trenton, OnCanada 13,8058,578
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,4497,736
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,7448,541
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2456,988
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,3858,317
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1286,915
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5137,154
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5897,202
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1416,923
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1346,919
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,0258,094
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7908,569
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,2676,380
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,9226,166
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,6368,473
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8238,590
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,5197,779
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,0397,481
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,0378,723
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7936,707
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,1637,558
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,5448,416
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,5808,439
SalCape Verde 14,8749,243
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0406,860
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4566,497
AbecheChad 10,5866,578
FayaChad 10,6686,629
MoundouChad 11,2166,969
N’DjamenaChad 11,2426,986
AntofagastaChile 18,20711,314
AricaChile 18,64811,588
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8739,864
ChicoChile 15,8029,820
ChillanChile 16,84010,464
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,78410,430
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,83611,083
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,8729,863
Curico-General FreireChile 17,03410,585
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,48111,484
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6219,085
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,7799,184
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,54710,904
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,39310,187
ParronChile 17,12510,642
Puerto AysenChile 15,9039,882
Puerto MonttChile 16,30610,133
Punta ArenasChile 15,1299,401
QuinteroChile 17,22410,703
SantiagoChile 17,20410,691
SewellChile 17,15510,660
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,59510,313
ValdiviaChile 16,47010,235
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,52210,267
VallenarChile 17,68210,988
ValparaisoChile 17,24010,713
AltaiChina 5,1073,173
BeijingChina 3,3652,091
ChangchunChina 3,8472,390
ChangduChina 3,2592,025
ChangshaChina 2,1481,335
ChengduChina 2,7841,730
ChongqingChina 2,5351,576
DuianChina 3,6112,244
ErlianChina 3,8252,377
GanzhouChina 1,8351,140
GuangzhouChina 1,598993
HaikouChina 1,459906
HailarChina 4,3932,730
HamiChina 4,4172,745
HetanChina 4,9363,067
JiuquanChina 3,8932,419
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3483,323
KashiChina 5,3613,332
KunmingChina 2,4001,491
LanzhouChina 3,2912,045
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,6222,251
NanchangChina 2,1171,315
NanjingChina 2,4741,537
NanningChina 1,8181,130
PingbianChina 2,4621,530
QingdaoChina 2,9311,821
QiqiharChina 4,2132,618
RuoqiangChina 4,4502,765
ShanghaiChina 2,4041,494
ShantouChina 1,533953
ShenyangChina 3,5872,229
TaiyuanChina 3,1591,963
TaoyuanChina 1,7211,070
TengchongChina 2,7381,701
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8283,000
Xi’AnChina 2,9071,806
XichangChina 2,6531,649
YanjiChina 3,8282,379
YichangChina 2,4531,525
YinchuanChina 3,4292,131
YiningChina 5,2333,252
ZhengzhouChina 2,8241,755
ZhijiangChina 2,1851,358
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,85611,096
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,85211,093
AraucaColombia 17,87111,105
BarranquillaColombia 17,27710,736
Benito SalasColombia 17,91411,132
BogotáColombia 17,86611,102
Camilo DazaColombia 17,68710,991
El CaranoColombia 17,59710,935
Las GaviotasColombia 18,09911,247
MatecanaColombia 17,73611,022
PeralesColombia 17,81211,069
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,11511,257
Rafael NunezColombia 17,27110,732
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,65810,352
Simon BolivarColombia 17,28610,742
VanguardiaColombia 17,95011,154
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,87411,728
YariguiesColombia 17,69110,993
MoroniComoros 8,6775,392
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,66210,354
LimonCosta Rica 16,76010,415
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,60810,321
San JoseCosta Rica 16,67410,361
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,3166,411
DubrovnikCroatia 10,1296,294
SibenikCroatia 10,2706,382
SplitCroatia 10,2356,360
ZagrebCroatia 10,2006,339
CamagueyCuba 16,10310,007
CasablancaCuba 15,6959,753
HavanaCuba 15,7099,762
WillemstadCuraçao 17,43010,831
FamagustaCyprus 8,9165,541
LarnacaCyprus 8,9475,560
LimassolCyprus 9,0025,594
NicosiaCyprus 8,9755,577
BrnoCzech Republic 10,0486,244
ChebCzech Republic 10,3146,409
MosnovCzech Republic 9,9336,172
PragueCzech Republic 10,1876,330
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2736,384
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8766,758
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5457,174
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3606,438
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6866,640
CopenhagenDenmark 10,1046,279
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,9586,188
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,3576,436
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,3486,431
MarstalDenmark 10,2566,373
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,1596,313
OdenseDenmark 10,2396,362
RandersDenmark 10,2206,351
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,9836,203
StudsgårdDenmark 10,3006,401
TønderDenmark 10,3516,432
TylstrupDenmark 10,1976,336
TystofteDenmark 10,1916,333
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,1386,300
VestervigDenmark 10,3056,404
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,2375,119
Melville HallDominica 17,20410,691
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,58010,303
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,67310,361
AzuaDominican Republic 16,70410,380
BaniDominican Republic 16,74510,405
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,72510,393
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,71610,387
CabreraDominican Republic 16,61410,324
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,66610,356
CotuiDominican Republic 16,66410,355
DajabonDominican Republic 16,55710,289
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,69210,373
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,65610,350
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,73410,399
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,60410,318
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,72710,395
HigueyDominican Republic 16,75910,414
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,64910,346
ImbertDominican Republic 16,57910,302
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,64410,343
JimaniDominican Republic 16,68310,367
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,77210,422
La VegaDominican Republic 16,64110,341
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,74910,408
LuperonDominican Republic 16,55410,287
MichesDominican Republic 16,70810,383
MocaDominican Republic 16,62110,329
MoncionDominican Republic 16,59610,313
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,52910,272
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,70510,381
NaguaDominican Republic 16,64410,343
NeybaDominican Republic 16,68610,369
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,71910,390
PimentelDominican Republic 16,65710,351
PoloDominican Republic 16,73110,397
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,58110,304
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,64210,341
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,60910,321
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,63710,338
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,76310,417
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,69110,372
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,62610,332
SamanaDominican Republic 16,67710,363
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,73610,400
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,61710,326
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,71110,385
San JuanDominican Republic 16,65910,352
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,77810,426
SanchezDominican Republic 16,66910,358
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,60810,320
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,58210,304
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,74210,404
TamayoDominican Republic 16,70110,378
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,70810,382
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,66310,355
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,55310,286
YamasaDominican Republic 16,70210,379
YasicaDominican Republic 16,59410,312
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6189,084
CanarEcuador 17,90511,127
GuayaquilEcuador 17,79111,056
IzobambaEcuador 17,83711,084
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,73611,021
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,93711,146
MilagroEcuador 17,81911,073
OtavaloEcuador 17,83111,080
PichilingueEcuador 17,78511,052
PortoviejoEcuador 17,68210,988
PuyoEcuador 17,95611,158
QuitoEcuador 17,83211,081
RumipambaEcuador 17,86711,103
San GabrielEcuador 17,85111,093
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3345,800
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1135,663
AswanEgypt 9,1585,691
AsyutEgypt 9,2935,775
BahariyaEgypt 9,4795,890
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2555,751
CairoEgypt 9,2105,723
DabaaEgypt 9,4785,890
DakhlaEgypt 9,5195,915
El ArishEgypt 8,9685,573
El TorEgypt 9,0205,605
FarafraEgypt 9,5895,959
HelwanEgypt 9,2205,729
HurguadaEgypt 9,0275,609
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1245,670
KhargaEgypt 9,3645,819
KosseirEgypt 8,9855,584
LuxorEgypt 9,1455,683
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5885,958
MinyaEgypt 9,3055,782
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1165,665
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,8945,527
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9505,561
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0925,650
SalloumEgypt 9,7756,074
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7926,085
SohagEgypt 9,2335,738
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9745,576
TahrirEgypt 9,2715,761
TantaEgypt 9,2405,742
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,9339,901
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,9859,933
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,9279,897
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,9779,928
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1157,528
AsmaraEritrea 8,6425,370
AssabEritrea 8,2645,135
MassawaEritrea 8,5815,332
TallinEstonia 9,3085,784
TartuEstonia 9,2195,729
VilsandiEstonia 9,4855,894
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,7475,435
GonderEthiopia 8,8405,493
NegeleEthiopia 8,7245,421
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3409,533
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7676,691
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,8006,711
Laucala BayFiji 7,2504,505
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,1354,434
NandiFiji 7,1354,434
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,6254,738
HelsinkiFinland 9,2945,776
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,2735,762
JoensuuFinland 9,0005,592
JokioinenFinland 9,3445,806
JyvskylFinland 9,2045,720
KajaaniFinland 9,0825,644
KuopioFinland 9,0965,653
KuusamoFinland 8,9985,591
LappeenrantaFinland 9,0895,648
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,5525,936
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,3795,828
OuluFinland 9,1845,707
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0975,653
TampereFinland 9,3185,790
TurkuFinland 9,4165,851
VaasaFinland 9,3905,835
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,8836,763
BiarritzFrance 11,5787,195
BordeauxFrance 11,4477,113
BrestFrance 11,4917,141
CaenFrance 11,2006,960
ChateaurouxFrance 11,1786,946
DijonFrance 10,9276,790
GourdonFrance 11,3067,025
GrenobleFrance 10,9766,821
Le MansFrance 11,2246,974
LilleFrance 10,9036,775
LyonFrance 11,0086,840
MarseilleFrance 11,0906,892
MontpellierFrance 11,1766,945
NancyFrance 10,7866,703
NantesFrance 11,3847,074
NiceFrance 10,9336,794
ParisFrance 11,0386,859
PerpignanFrance 11,2967,019
StrasbourgFrance 10,6976,647
ToulonFrance 11,0536,868
ToulouseFrance 11,3627,061
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,11711,258
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,32411,387
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,11811,259
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,17111,292
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 18,14111,273
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,5167,156
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2626,377
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2626,377
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,4227,098
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,0897,512
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,9416,799
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6166,597
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,8004,225
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0865,025
BitamGabon 11,8557,367
CocobeachGabon 12,0837,509
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7007,271
LambarnGabon 12,0487,487
LastourvilleGabon 11,7787,319
LibrevilleGabon 12,1147,528
MakokouGabon 11,7357,292
MayumbaGabon 12,0527,489
MitzicGabon 11,8767,380
MkamboGabon 11,6097,214
MoandaGabon 11,7277,287
MouilaGabon 11,9847,447
Port-GentilGabon 12,2107,587
TchibanGabon 12,0027,458
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,73110,397
BanjulGambia 14,4508,979
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2685,138
TbilisiGeorgia 7,9454,937
BerlinGermany 10,1706,320
BrockenGermany 10,3676,442
CologneGermany 10,6376,610
DresdenGermany 10,1856,329
ErfurtGermany 10,3766,448
EssenGermany 10,6186,598
FichtelbergGermany 10,2646,378
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,5636,564
GeisenheimGermany 10,6146,596
GorlitzGermany 10,1056,279
HamburgGermany 10,3356,422
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,3356,422
HannoverGermany 10,4016,463
HelgolandGermany 10,4416,488
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,4936,520
KarlsruheGermany 10,6266,603
KasselGermany 10,4636,502
KonstanzGermany 10,6256,602
LeipzigGermany 10,2666,379
LindenbergGermany 10,1266,292
MagdeburgGermany 10,2936,396
MunichGermany 10,4166,473
MünsterGermany 10,5526,557
NeustrelitzGermany 10,1536,309
NurembergGermany 10,4236,477
NurnbergGermany 10,4266,479
PotsdamGermany 10,1886,331
RostockGermany 10,1866,329
SchleswigGermany 10,3266,417
StuttgartGermany 10,5826,576
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,7106,655
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5096,530
AccraGhana 13,0358,100
KumasiGhana 13,1578,176
TamaleGhana 13,0018,079
GibraltarGibraltar 12,2597,618
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5355,925
AthensGreece 9,7776,076
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7806,077
ChiosGreece 9,5595,940
CorfuGreece 10,0616,252
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9086,157
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7016,028
IoanninaGreece 9,9846,204
KalamataGreece 9,9436,179
KerkiraGreece 10,0616,252
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8736,135
LamiaGreece 9,8666,131
LarissaGreece 9,8516,122
LemnosGreece 9,6245,980
LimnosGreece 9,6095,971
MethoniGreece 9,9766,199
MilosGreece 9,7386,052
MitiliniGreece 9,5095,909
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5125,911
NaxosGreece 9,6495,996
PatrasGreece 9,9416,177
RhodesGreece 9,4245,856
SamosGreece 9,5055,906
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6916,022
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7936,085
ThessalonikiGreece 9,7866,081
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9006,152
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0256,230
AasiaatGreenland 11,2667,001
AmmassalikGreenland 11,4127,091
AputiteqGreenland 11,0916,892
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,0156,224
FrederikshbGreenland 11,9727,439
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4667,125
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,1986,959
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6146,596
JakobshavnGreenland 11,1996,959
JulianehbGreenland 12,0667,498
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4397,108
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6216,600
NanortalikGreenland 12,1157,528
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,0087,462
NordGreenland 9,5935,961
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7577,306
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,4086,468
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0897,512
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4377,107
UpernavikGreenland 10,8306,730
UummannaqGreenland 11,0466,864
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,12210,640
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,12410,641
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8039,820
BokeGuinea 14,3888,941
ConakryGuinea 14,3228,900
FaranahGuinea 14,0098,705
KankanGuinea 13,8478,604
KindiaGuinea 14,2268,840
KissidougouGuinea 13,9638,677
LabeGuinea 14,1178,772
MacentaGuinea 13,9348,659
MamouGuinea 14,1338,782
NzerekoreGuinea 13,8348,596
SiguiriGuinea 13,7938,571
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,4248,963
GeorgetownGuyana 18,14311,274
TimehriGuyana 18,17811,296
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,65910,352
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2515,749
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9315,550
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0915,649
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7785,454
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9474,317
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0845,645
CatacamasHonduras 16,15510,039
CholutecaHonduras 16,17610,052
La CeibaHonduras 16,0189,954
La MesaHonduras 15,9569,915
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,29110,123
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,9369,903
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,11710,015
TelaHonduras 15,9719,925
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,479919
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,478918
BudapestHungary 9,9296,170
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,9186,163
DebrecenHungary 9,7396,052
KeszthelyHungary 10,0796,263
MiskolcHungary 9,7896,083
PecsHungary 10,0266,230
SzegedHungary 9,8806,140
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,1086,281
AkureyriIceland 10,9136,781
DalatangiIceland 10,7986,710
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,9276,790
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0676,877
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7856,702
ReykhólarIceland 11,0566,871
ReykjavíkIceland 11,1616,935
StykkisholmurIceland 11,1046,900
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,1726,942
AgraIndia 4,6802,908
AhmedabadIndia 5,1113,176
AkolaIndia 4,6222,872
AllahabadIndia 4,2722,655
AmritsarIndia 5,1233,183
BangaloreIndia 4,4962,794
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,8232,997
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,7132,307
BikanerIndia 5,1553,203
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,2142,619
CherrapunjiIndia 3,3302,069
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,3302,069
DaltonganjIndia 4,0012,486
DarbhangaIndia 3,9052,427
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1791,975
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1711,971
DumkaIndia 3,7032,301
DwarkaIndia 5,4613,394
GoaIndia 4,9073,049
GuwahatiIndia 3,3862,104
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,4262,751
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7852,973
JagdalpurIndia 4,0772,534
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,5342,196
KotaIndia 4,8343,004
KozhikodeIndia 4,6952,917
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9863,098
LudhianaIndia 4,9993,107
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7922,978
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,6112,865
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0363,129
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1292,566
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4232,748
New DelhiIndia 4,8052,986
PambanIndia 4,3312,692
PuneIndia 4,9243,060
SagarIndia 4,5162,806
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2173,242
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,5872,850
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,5872,850
VeravalIndia 5,3123,301
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,9222,437
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,8251,134
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,242772
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,2081,372
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,2781,416
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,139708
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,0671,285
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,3181,440
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,1381,950
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,3551,463
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,504935
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,7711,722
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 1,9981,242
AbadanIran 7,5954,720
ArakIran 7,4684,641
BabolsarIran 7,2354,496
Bandar AbbasIran 6,7894,219
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5264,677
Bandar LengehIran 6,9384,311
BirjandIran 6,5864,093
BushehrIran 7,3434,563
ChahbaharIran 6,3503,946
DezfulIran 7,5864,714
EsfahanIran 7,2784,523
IranshahrIran 6,3623,953
KermanIran 6,7594,200
KermanshahIran 7,7124,792
Khoram AbadIran 7,6034,725
MashhadIran 6,6114,108
OroomiehIran 7,9144,918
RamsarIran 7,4134,607
RashtIran 7,5104,667
SemnanIran 7,1534,445
ShahroudIran 7,0274,367
ShirazIran 7,1734,457
TabrizIran 7,8084,852
TeheranIran 7,3434,563
YazdIran 7,0314,369
ZahedanIran 6,3743,961
ZanjanIran 7,6054,726
BaghdadIraq 7,9794,958
BasraIraq 7,6404,748
BelmulletIreland 11,4417,110
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,4067,088
ClaremorrisIreland 11,4237,098
ClonesIreland 11,2977,020
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,3647,061
CorkIreland 11,5167,156
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,5197,158
DublinIreland 11,2947,019
KilkennyIreland 11,4057,087
Malin HeadIreland 11,2286,977
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,3687,064
ShannonIreland 11,4877,138
ValentiaIreland 11,6107,214
EilatIsrael 8,8785,517
HaifaIsrael 8,8405,493
JerusalemIsrael 8,8295,487
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8585,504
AlbengaItaly 10,8486,741
AlgheroItaly 10,9736,819
AmendolaItaly 10,3516,432
AnconaItaly 10,4576,498
ArezzoItaly 10,5906,581
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2796,387
BergamoItaly 10,6686,629
BolognaItaly 10,5936,583
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,5206,537
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3966,460
BrindisiItaly 10,1956,335
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,9666,814
CameriItaly 10,7496,679
CampobassoItaly 10,4356,484
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8876,765
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,9346,795
Cape FrascaItaly 10,9956,832
Cape MeleItaly 10,8496,742
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4336,483
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5306,543
CerviaItaly 10,5296,543
CiampinoItaly 10,5916,581
Cimone MountainItaly 10,6506,618
Cisa PassItaly 10,6976,647
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,6426,613
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4586,499
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5486,555
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3156,410
DecimomannuItaly 10,9696,816
DobbiacoItaly 10,4466,491
FalconaraItaly 10,4696,505
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,6276,603
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,3666,442
FonniItaly 10,9176,784
FrontoneItaly 10,5216,538
FrosinoneItaly 10,5406,550
GelaItaly 10,6136,595
GenoaItaly 10,7816,699
GhediItaly 10,6356,609
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,2766,385
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4976,523
GrossetoItaly 10,6766,634
GrottaglieItaly 10,2456,366
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,8636,751
GuidoniaItaly 10,5736,570
IstranaItaly 10,4916,519
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8026,713
LatinaItaly 10,5746,571
LatronicoItaly 10,3716,444
LecceItaly 10,1926,333
M. CalamitaItaly 10,7286,667
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2896,394
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4666,504
MilanItaly 10,7076,654
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,7406,674
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6816,637
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4866,516
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,8666,752
PadovaItaly 10,5176,536
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5526,557
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6566,622
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6726,632
PantelleriaItaly 10,8136,719
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,6566,622
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,9186,785
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,5526,557
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,4446,490
PiacenzaItaly 10,6956,646
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,6926,644
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5216,538
Ponza IslandItaly 10,5926,582
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3716,444
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,6076,591
PrizziItaly 10,6606,624
RadicofaniItaly 10,6166,597
Resia PassItaly 10,5666,566
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,5126,532
RivoltoItaly 10,4126,470
Rolle PassItaly 10,4936,520
RomeItaly 10,5926,582
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,6186,598
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,3866,454
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,8856,764
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,3276,417
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1876,330
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,7086,654
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,9486,803
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3626,439
SigonellaItaly 10,5446,552
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,2586,375
TarvisioItaly 10,3546,434
TermoliItaly 10,3946,459
TorinoItaly 10,8376,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,8366,734
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,7326,669
TrevicoItaly 10,4056,466
TrevisoItaly 10,4876,517
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,3706,444
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,8406,736
UdineItaly 10,3956,460
Ustica IslandItaly 10,6486,617
VeniceItaly 10,4806,512
VeronaItaly 10,5936,582